-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuh-e Mianeh

Map of Kuh-e Mianeh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Myana,Kohe Myāna,Kuh-e Mianeh,Kuh-e Myana,Kūh-e Myāna,Kūh-e Mīāneh, Kūh-e Mīāneh

Kuh-e Mianeh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Mianeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Mīāneh. See Kuh-e Mianeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Mīāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Mianeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13528/70.89556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Mianeh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Mianeh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Mianeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Mianeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Mianeh, Afghanistan