-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Mian Deh

Map of Darah-ye Mian Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mian Deh,Darah-ye Mīān Deh,Darrah-e Myandeh,Darrah-e Myāndeh,Darreh-ye Mian Deh,Darreh-ye Mīān Deh,Darya Myandeh,Darya Myānḏeh,درۀ میان ده, Darah-ye Mīān Deh

Darah-ye Mian Deh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mian Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīān Deh. See Darah-ye Mian Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīān Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Mian Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62488/70.72999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mian Deh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mian Deh
Āshnām (5 km) Khāniqāh (9.6 km) Farghandāch (9.7 km) Sināwarī (10.2 km) Khē Asp (10.4 km) Khāsh (10.8 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (11 km) Sīnah (11.2 km) Iskān (11.3 km) Khānaqā (11.5 km) Tahdah (12.3 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (12.6 km) Shafchān (13.4 km) Ūghān (13.7 km) Nalwīj (14.8 km) Tēr Girān (15.3 km) Sar Sabīl (15.6 km) Irghisak (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mian Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mian Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mian Deh, Afghanistan