-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mian Deh

Map of Mian Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Deh,Miandekh,Miyan Deh,Myandeh,Myānḏeh,Mīyān Deh,Mīān Deh,myan dh,میان ده, Mīān Deh

Mian Deh

Welcome to the Mian Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Deh. See Mian Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mian Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85393/70.85618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Mian Deh
  •  
Places near Mian Deh

Online Dating

Mian Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Deh, Afghanistan