-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → May Mayk

Map of May Mayk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mah Meyk,May Mayk,Maymik,Maymīk,Mey Mik,Mey Mīk,Meymik,Meymīk,Māh Meyk,Māy Mayk,مای میک, Māy Mayk

May Mayk

Welcome to the May Mayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māy Mayk. See May Mayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māy Mayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of May Mayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.24114/70.55944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near May Mayk
  •  
Places near May Mayk

Online Dating

May Mayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

May Mayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in May Mayk, Afghanistan