-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Maymay

Map of Maymay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mah Mayk,Mahmai,Mahmey,Maymay,Maymey,Māh Mayk,Māymay,Māymey,Māymāy,maymy,مایمی, Māymay

Maymay

Welcome to the Maymay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māymay. See Maymay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māymay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Maymay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.40856/71.03838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:23
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Maymay
  •  
Places near Maymay

Online Dating

Maymay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maymay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maymay, Afghanistan