-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Mashhad

Map of Darya-ye Mashhad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Mashad,Darya-ye Mashhad,Daryā-ye Mashhad,Kishm,Kishm Rud,Kishm Rūd,Mashad River,دریای مشهد,Ḏaṟyā-i-Mas̄haḏ, Daryā-ye Mashhad

Darya-ye Mashhad

Welcome to the Darya-ye Mashhad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Mashhad. See Darya-ye Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93883/70.03989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Mashhad
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Mashhad
Gunbad-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Gunbad-e Bālā (4.6 km) Samar Qandī (5 km) Tah Jarī (6.8 km) Ghaylāwūk (7 km) Darah-ye Qāẕī (7.2 km) Nowchī (8.7 km) Muhājir-e Shākhdān (9 km) Bālā Jarī (9 km) Muz̧afarī (9.9 km) Muhājir-e Sar-e Āsyāb (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Mashhad, Afghanistan