-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Marghighah

Map of Darah-ye Marghighah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Marghighah,Darah-ye Marghīghah,Darrah Marghigha,Darrahe Marghigha,Darrahe Maṟghigha,Darreh-ye Marghighah,Margiga,drh mrghyghh,دره مرغیغه, Darah-ye Marghīghah

Darah-ye Marghighah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Marghighah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Marghīghah. See Darah-ye Marghighah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Marghīghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Marghighah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97447/70.89883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Marghighah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Marghighah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Marghighah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Marghighah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Marghighah, Afghanistan