-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mandro Gol

Map of Mandro Gol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandro Gol,Mandrogol,Mandrō Gol, Mandrō Gol

Mandro Gol

Welcome to the Mandro Gol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandrō Gol. See Mandro Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandrō Gol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mandro Gol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37599/71.46321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mandro Gol
  •  
Places near Mandro Gol

Online Dating

Mandro Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandro Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandro Gol, Afghanistan