-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Malesheja

Map of Malesheja Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maleseja,Malesheja,Maleshejah,Maleshejā,Malishidzha,mlshjah,ملشجاه, Maleshejā

Malesheja

Welcome to the Malesheja google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maleshejā. See Malesheja photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maleshejā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malesheja
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98326/70.90659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Malesheja
  •  
Places near Malesheja

Online Dating

Malesheja Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malesheja, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malesheja, Afghanistan