-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Malaw

Map of Darah-ye Malaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Malaw,Darah-ye Malāw,Darrah Malaw,Darrah Malāw,Darrahe Malaw,Darrahe Malāw,Darreh-ye Malaw,Darreh-ye Malāw,Malau,drh mlaw,دره ملاو, Darah-ye Malāw

Darah-ye Malaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Malaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Malāw. See Darah-ye Malaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Malāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Malaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90842/70.89097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Malaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Malaw
Ghaz (0.2 km) Shāh-e Parī (0.4 km) Velu (1.9 km) Das̲h̲t (6.8 km) Miyān Deh (6.8 km) Yighdak (8.2 km) Shahrān (8.2 km) Ghōmānd (8.4 km) Malishijā (8.4 km) Panām (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (11 km) Tilī (12.9 km) Tagāb (13.9 km) Wulf (15.4 km) Shahr-e Monjān (16.2 km) Rabāţ (16.6 km) Magh Nāwul (16.6 km) Hajdah Ghār (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Malaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Malaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Malaw, Afghanistan