Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Magh Nawul

Map of Magh Nawul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magh Nawol,Magh Nawul,Magh Nāwol,Magh Nāwul,Maghnavol,mgh nawl,مغ ناول, Magh Nāwul

Magh Nawul

Welcome to the Magh Nawul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Magh Nāwul. See Magh Nawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Magh Nāwul area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Magh Nawul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Magh Nawul
Places near Magh Nawul

Online Dating

Magh Nawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Magh Nawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Magh Nawul, Afghanistan