-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Mach

Map of Darah-ye Mach Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mach,Darrah-ye Mach,Darreh-ye Mach,drە mch,درۀ مچ, Darah-ye Mach

Darah-ye Mach

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mach google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mach. See Darah-ye Mach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mach area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Mach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26507/71.40439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mach
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mach
Deh Gol (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mach, Afghanistan