-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah

Map of Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah,Daryā-ye Lupsūq Jelgah,Lupsuk Jilga, Daryā-ye Lupsūq Jelgah

Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Lupsūq Jelgah. See Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Lupsūq Jelgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97918/73.93293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Lupsuq Jelgah, Afghanistan