-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Luli Khirman

Map of Luli Khirman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luleh Kherman,Luli Kherman,Luli Khirman,Lūleh Khermān,Lūli Kheṟmān,Lūlī Khirmān,لولی خرمان, Lūlī Khirmān

Luli Khirman

Welcome to the Luli Khirman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūlī Khirmān. See Luli Khirman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūlī Khirmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Luli Khirman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49926/70.45606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Luli Khirman
  •  
Places near Luli Khirman
Lūlī Khirmān (0 km) Lūleh Khermān (0.3 km) Darang (1.3 km) Ādnyal (1.8 km) Darwashkil (1.9 km) Gōsh Kham (2.3 km) Qaţār Bayd (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Z̄ū (3 km) March (3.3 km) Barīāwān (3.7 km) Anj (3.8 km) Dah Sayr Chwān (4 km) Sar-e Sang (4 km) Kham-e Ēlchah (4.2 km) Sēmchēw (4.3 km) Tangān (4.5 km) Rāgh (4.6 km) Yāwānjī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Luli Khirman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luli Khirman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luli Khirman, Afghanistan