-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ledur

Map of Ledur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ledur,Lēdur,Lēḏuṟ,لېدر, Lēdur

Ledur

Welcome to the Ledur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēdur. See Ledur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēdur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ledur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69136/70.67311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Ledur
  •  
Places near Ledur

Online Dating

Ledur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ledur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ledur, Afghanistan