-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Larun

Map of Larun Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Darah,Ab Darrah,Laron,Larson,Larun,Āb Darah,Āb Ḏarrah,آب دره,لرن, Larun

Larun

Welcome to the Larun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larun. See Larun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larun area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.10183/70.46552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Larun
  •  
Places near Larun

Online Dating

Larun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larun, Afghanistan