-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Larki

Map of Koh-e Larki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Larki,Kohe Larki,Kohe Laṟki,Kuh-e Larki,Kōh-e Larkī,Kūh-e Larki,کوه لرکی, Kōh-e Larkī

Koh-e Larki

Welcome to the Koh-e Larki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Larkī. See Koh-e Larki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Larkī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Larki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32649/70.61571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Larki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Larki
Nishī (4.2 km) Larkī (4.3 km) Qalāt (4.7 km) Dasht (4.8 km) Wajan (6.9 km) Farghāmū (13.3 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (15.9 km) Gowhar (16.8 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (17.2 km) Jo (18 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (18.3 km) Sar-e Sang (20.7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (21.1 km) Kalafzār (21.8 km) Ārghinchkhā (22.1 km) Lājawardshōy (22.3 km) Sar Sabīl (22.9 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (23.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Larki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Larki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Larki, Afghanistan