Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Larki

Map of Larki Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larki,Larkī,لرکی, Larkī


Welcome to the Larki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larkī. See Larki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larkī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Larki
Places near Larki

Online Dating

Larki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larki, Afghanistan