-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi

Map of Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi,Koh-i-Lalmi Bazgi,Koh-i-Lalmī Bazgī,Kuh-e Lalmi Bazgi,Kōh-e Lalmī Bazgī,Kūh-e Lalmī Bazgī, Kōh-e Lalmī Bazgī

Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalmī Bazgī. See Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalmī Bazgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72639/71.46111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi
Nitsūn (6 km) Shūlwadar (7.5 km) Khashpāk (7.7 km) Ashkāsham (8 km) Skimal (8.2 km) Taysh Khān (8.7 km) Taysh Khān (8.8 km) Khushnāk (9.2 km) Dārwān (9.2 km) Bazgīr (9.5 km) Gāwin Darah (9.7 km) Sikikān (9.9 km) Ishkāshim (10.2 km) Şayād (10.5 km) Zargarān (10.8 km) Rūd (10.9 km) Turbat (11 km) Sar Jangal (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalmi Bazgi, Afghanistan