-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lajawardshoy

Map of Lajawardshoy Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lajawardshoy,Lajawardshuy,Lājawardshōy,Lājawardshūy,lajwrdshwy,لاجوردشوى, Lājawardshōy

Lajawardshoy

Welcome to the Lajawardshoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lājawardshōy. See Lajawardshoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lājawardshōy area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Lajawardshoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17347/70.77674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lajawardshoy
  •  
Places near Lajawardshoy

Online Dating

Lajawardshoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lajawardshoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lajawardshoy, Afghanistan