-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kurah-ye Mabayn

Map of Kurah-ye Mabayn Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koreh-ye Mabeyn,Koreh-ye Mābeyn,Kura-i-Mabaya,Kura-i-Mabayn,Kurah-ye Mabayn,Kurah-ye Mābayn,Kuṟa-i-Mābaya,Kuṟa-i-Mābayn,کرۀ مابین, Kurah-ye Mābayn

Kurah-ye Mabayn

Welcome to the Kurah-ye Mabayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurah-ye Mābayn. See Kurah-ye Mabayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurah-ye Mābayn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kurah-ye Mabayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38145/70.17452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kurah-ye Mabayn
  •  
Places near Kurah-ye Mabayn

Online Dating

Kurah-ye Mabayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurah-ye Mabayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurah-ye Mabayn, Afghanistan