-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kuf Ab

Map of Darah-ye Kuf Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kuf Ab,Darah-ye Kūf Āb,Darrah-i-Kuf Ab,Darrah-i-Kut Ab,Darrah-i-Kūf Āb,Darrah-i-Kūt Ab,Darreh-ye Kur Ab,Darreh-ye Kut Ab,Darreh-ye Kūr Āb,Darreh-ye Kūt Āb,درۀ کوف آب, Darah-ye Kūf Āb

Darah-ye Kuf Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kuf Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūf Āb. See Darah-ye Kuf Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūf Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kuf Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.0766/70.41802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kuf Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kuf Ab
Āghram (4.5 km) Khirch (4.6 km) Larun (5 km) Pasraz (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūf (6.2 km) Shipūn (7.4 km) Pas Fītak (7.6 km) Ūbaghn (7.9 km) Nūk Shār (8.8 km) Īmj (9.4 km) Labgard (9.8 km) Āb Gard (9.8 km) Flun (9.9 km) Nowābād Nūk Shār (10.3 km) Wargh (10.5 km) Nowābād Īmj (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kuf Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kuf Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kuf Ab, Afghanistan