Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kulukhak

Map of Kulukhak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulukhak,Kulūkhak,klwkhk,کلوخک, Kulūkhak


Welcome to the Kulukhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulūkhak. See Kulukhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulūkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kulukhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kulukhak
Places near Kulukhak

Online Dating

Kulukhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulukhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulukhak, Afghanistan