-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kulan

Map of Kulan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arganj Khwa,Kulan,Kūlān,کولان, Kūlān

Kulan

Welcome to the Kulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlān. See Kulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.22607/70.77306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kulan
  •  
Places near Kulan

Online Dating

Kulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulan, Afghanistan