-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keran va Menjan,Kerana va Manjah,Kerān va Menjān,Koran va Monjan,Koranomunjan,Korān va Monjān,Koṟānomunjān,`Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan,`Alaqehdari-ye Koran va Monjan,ʿlaqh daryi kran w mnjan,علاقه داریِ کران و منجان,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Kirān wa Munjān,‘Alāqehdārī-ye Korān va Monjān, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Kirān wa Munjān

`Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan google satellite map! This seat of a second-order administrative division is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Kirān wa Munjān. See `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Kirān wa Munjān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: seat of a second-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02866/70.77258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan
‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān (0 km) Qal‘ah (0.2 km) Saygwāw (0.5 km) Shahr-e Monjān (1 km) Ēwem (1.4 km) Rabāţ (1.9 km) Rāzir (4.7 km) Hajdah Ghār (5.5 km) Purūch (7.3 km) Skāzir (8.7 km) Warwarzū (9 km) Parwarah (10.6 km) Ghōmānd (11.5 km) Shahrān (12.5 km) Malishijā (13.1 km) Das̲h̲t (14.2 km) Tagāb (15.2 km) Lājawardshōy (16.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Kiran wa Munjan, Afghanistan