-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khushwari

Map of Koh-e Khushwari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khushvari,Koh-e Khushwari,Kohe Khuswari,Kohe Khušwāri,Kuh-e Khushwari,Kuh-e Khvoshvari,Kōh-e Khushwārī,Kūh-e Khushwārī,Kūh-e Khvoshvārī,kwh khshwary,کوه خشواری, Kōh-e Khushwārī

Koh-e Khushwari

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushwari google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushwārī. See Koh-e Khushwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushwārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khushwari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94164/70.97169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushwari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushwari

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushwari, Afghanistan