Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Khush Darah

Map of Darya-ye Khush Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khus Darrah,Darya-i-Khuš Darrah,Darya-ye Khosh Darah,Darya-ye Khush Darah,Darya-ye Khush Darrah,Darya-ye Khvosh Darreh,Daryā-ye Khush Darah,Daryā-ye Khush Darrah,Daryā-ye Khvosh Darreh,Daryā-ye Khōsh Darah,drya khwsh drh,دریا خش دره,دریا خوش دره, Daryā-ye Khush Darah

Darya-ye Khush Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khush Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khush Darah. See Darya-ye Khush Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khush Darah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Darya-ye Khush Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khush Darah
Places near Darya-ye Khush Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khush Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Khush Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khush Darah, Afghanistan