Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah-ye Bagh

Map of Khwajah-ye Bagh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh-ye Bagh,Khvājeh-ye Bāgh,Khwaja-i-Bagh,Khwajah-ye Bagh,Khwāja-i-Bāgh,Khwājah-ye Bāgh,خواجۀ باغ, Khwājah-ye Bāgh

Khwajah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Bāgh. See Khwajah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-ye Bagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Bagh
Places near Khwajah-ye Bagh

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan