-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr,Darah-ye Khwājah Shahr,Darrah-ye Khvajehshar,Darrah-ye Khvajehshār,Darreh-ye Khvajehshahr,Darreh-ye Khvājehshahr,Darya Khwajasahr,Darya Khwājasahṟ,درۀ خواجه شهر, Darah-ye Khwājah Shahr

Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Shahr. See Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.44134/70.37924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Shahr, Afghanistan