-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khwajah Madatman

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Madatman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khwaja-Modatman,Gora Kukh-i-Khodzha-i-Mudatman,Khwaja Madatman,Khwāja Madatmān,Koh-e Khwajah Madatman,Koh-i-Khwaja Madatman,Koh-i-Khwāja Maḏatman,Kuh-e Khvajeh Madad Man,Kōh-e Khwājah Madatman,Kūh-e Khvājeh Madad Man,کوه خواجه مدتمن, Kōh-e Khwājah Madatman

Koh-e Khwajah Madatman

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Madatman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Madatman. See Koh-e Khwajah Madatman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Madatman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Madatman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48264/71.28771
  • Altitude: 4700 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Madatman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Madatman

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Madatman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Madatman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Madatman, Afghanistan