-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Bagh

Map of Khwajah Bagh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khojabagh,Khvajeh Bagh,Khvājeh Bāgh,Khwajah Bagh,Khwājah Bāgh,Khōjabāgh,خواجه باغ, Khwājah Bāgh

Khwajah Bagh

Welcome to the Khwajah Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bāgh. See Khwajah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63204/70.16239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bagh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Bagh

Online Dating

Khwajah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bagh, Afghanistan