-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Khustak

Map of Darya-ye Khustak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khustak,Darya-i-Khūstak,Darya-ye Khustak,Darya-ye Kushak,Daryā-ye Khūstak,Daryā-ye Kūshak,drya khwstk,drya kwshk,دریا خوستک,دریا کوشک, Daryā-ye Khūstak

Darya-ye Khustak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khustak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khūstak. See Darya-ye Khustak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khūstak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Khustak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67559/70.84937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khustak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khustak
Ūghān (1.7 km) Khānaqā (2.1 km) Sīnah (3.2 km) Tēr Girān (3.4 km) Shafchān (3.4 km) Iskān (4.1 km) Awān (5 km) Khūl (5.3 km) Magz̄ār (5.9 km) Arwat (7.6 km) Mullā (7.7 km) Farghāmīrū (8.3 km) Ilah (8.4 km) Sundar (8.9 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (9.3 km) Āshnām (9.7 km) Frich (10 km) Nowak (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khustak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khustak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khustak, Afghanistan