-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khiring

Map of Khiring Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khireng,Khiring,Khīring,Khīṟeng,khyrng,خیرنگ, Khīring

Khiring

Welcome to the Khiring google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khīring. See Khiring photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khīring area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khiring
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64818/71.04521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khiring
  •  
Places near Khiring

Online Dating

Khiring Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiring, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiring, Afghanistan