-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khel-e Asp

Map of Khel-e Asp Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Asp,Khēl-e Asp,خېل اسپ, Khēl-e Asp

Khel-e Asp

Welcome to the Khel-e Asp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Asp. See Khel-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khel-e Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57004/70.37696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khel-e Asp
  •  
Places near Khel-e Asp

Online Dating

Khel-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Asp, Afghanistan