-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khel

Map of Khel Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel,Khēl,khyl,خیل, Khēl

Khel

Welcome to the Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl. See Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75715/70.99396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khel
  •  
Places near Khel

Online Dating

Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel, Afghanistan