-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kheasp

Map of Kheasp Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheasp,Khēasp,خېسپ, Khēasp

Kheasp

Welcome to the Kheasp google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēasp. See Kheasp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēasp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kheasp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53418/70.75776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kheasp
  •  
Places near Kheasp

Online Dating

Kheasp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kheasp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kheasp, Afghanistan