-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khazget

Map of Khazget Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kezget,Khazget,Khazgit, Khazget

Khazget

Welcome to the Khazget google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazget. See Khazget photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazget area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khazget
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96667/72.93333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Khazget
  •  
Places near Khazget

Online Dating

Khazget Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazget, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazget, Afghanistan