-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagaw-e Khawruk

Map of Tagaw-e Khawruk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khawruk,Tagaw-e Khawruk,Tagāb-e Khāwruk,Tagāw-e Khāwruk,تگاو خاورک, Tagāw-e Khāwruk

Tagaw-e Khawruk

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Khawruk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Khāwruk. See Tagaw-e Khawruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Khāwruk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Khawruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55769/70.36181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Khawruk
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Khawruk
Dū Āwī (0.2 km) Khāwruk (0.8 km) Khēl-e Asp (1.9 km) Rabāţ (2.6 km) Katō (3.3 km) Āsyāwānī (5.3 km) Kowrī (6.9 km) Kaftar Khānah (8.1 km) Awligah (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (9.7 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (9.9 km) Shaykhak (10.2 km) Shaydukān (10.8 km) Darah-ye Mīr (10.8 km) Daryā Mīr (10.8 km) Farmāqulī (10.9 km) Khumbuk (11.1 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Khawruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Khawruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Khawruk, Afghanistan