-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khaspak

Map of Khaspak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khashpar,Khaspak,Khāspak,خاسپک, Khāspak

Khaspak

Welcome to the Khaspak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāspak. See Khaspak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāspak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khaspak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91748/70.4408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khaspak
  •  
Places near Khaspak

Online Dating

Khaspak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaspak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaspak, Afghanistan