Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khashpak

Map of Khashpak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khashpak,Khashpāk,Khaspak,Khas̄pāk,Khushnak,Khushnāk,خشپاک, Khashpāk


Welcome to the Khashpak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khashpāk. See Khashpak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khashpāk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khashpak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khashpak
Places near Khashpak

Online Dating

Khashpak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khashpak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khashpak, Afghanistan