-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khash

Map of Darah-ye Khash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khash,Darah-ye Khāsh,Darrah Khas,Darrah-i-Khas,Khash Darrah,Khash Darreh,Khāsh Darrah,Khāsh Darreh,drh khash,دره خاش,Ḏaṟṟah Khās̄,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Khās̄, Darah-ye Khāsh

Darah-ye Khash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāsh. See Darah-ye Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90535/70.75887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khash

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khash, Afghanistan