-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharkat-e Bala

Map of Kharkat-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Kat,Khar Kate-e Bala,Khar Kate-e Bālā,Khar Khat,Kharkat-e Bala,Kharkat-e Bālā,Kharkat-i-Bala,Kharkat-i-Pala,Kharkat-i-Pāla,Khaṟkat-i-Bālā,خرکت بالا, Kharkat-e Bālā

Kharkat-e Bala

Welcome to the Kharkat-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharkat-e Bālā. See Kharkat-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharkat-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharkat-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.27293/70.92745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kharkat-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kharkat-e Bala

Online Dating

Kharkat-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkat-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkat-e Bala, Afghanistan