-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kharb

Map of Darah-ye Kharb Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharb,Darah-ye Khārb,Darrah Kharb,Darrah Khārb,Darreh Kharb,Darreh Khārb,Darya Kharb,Darya Khārb,drە kharb,درۀ خارب, Darah-ye Khārb

Darah-ye Kharb

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharb google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khārb. See Darah-ye Kharb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khārb area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darah-ye Kharb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30472/71.18647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharb
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharb

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharb, Afghanistan