-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khret

Map of Khret Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharat,Kharāt,Khret,Kret,Kṟet, Khret

Khret

Welcome to the Khret google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khret. See Khret photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khret area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khret
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94776/72.96537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khret
  •  
Places near Khret

Online Dating

Khret Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khret, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khret, Afghanistan