-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kharach

Map of Kharach Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharach,khrch,خرچ, Kharach

Kharach

Welcome to the Kharach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharach. See Kharach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharach area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kharach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94918/73.04199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kharach
  •  
Places near Kharach

Online Dating

Kharach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharach, Afghanistan