-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khaniqah

Map of Khaniqah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanaqa,Khanaqa Marqad,Khanaqa Sarqad,Khaneqa,Khaneqah,Khaniqah,Khānaqā,Khānaqā Marqad,Khānaqā Sarqad,Khāneqā,Khāneqāh,Khāniqāh,خانقاه, Khāniqāh

Khaniqah

Welcome to the Khaniqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāniqāh. See Khaniqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāniqāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khaniqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54503/70.69003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khaniqah
  •  
Places near Khaniqah

Online Dating

Khaniqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaniqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaniqah, Afghanistan