-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khanah-ye Garmatik

Map of Khanah-ye Garmatik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Garmatik,Khanagarmatik,Khanah-ye Garmatik,Khaneh-ye Garmatek,Khāna-i-Gaṟmatīk,Khānagaṟmatik,Khānah-ye Garmatīk,Khāneh-ye Garmatek,khanە grmtyk,خانۀ گرمتيک, Khānah-ye Garmatīk

Khanah-ye Garmatik

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Garmatik google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Garmatīk. See Khanah-ye Garmatik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Garmatīk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khanah-ye Garmatik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32945/73.10121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Garmatik
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Garmatik
Pur Sang (37.3 km) Rowchūn (38.3 km) Pūrwakshan (38.4 km) Archah (39.1 km) Shishm (39.6 km) Rukōṯ (39.7 km) Pajrab (39.7 km) Wardī (39.8 km) Zūkot (40 km) Nishtkhowr (40.3 km) Shkhowr (40.6 km) Rorūng (40.7 km) Yazmach (40.9 km)

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Garmatik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Garmatik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Garmatik, Afghanistan