-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit

Map of Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i Kham-i-Kaskit,Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit,Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskīt, Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskīt

Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskīt. See Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskīt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.23333/70.53333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit
Jārf (1.2 km) Māy Mayk (2.4 km) Arzīshk (3.2 km) Shīnaz̧m (6.1 km) Dur Āb (6.2 km) Ūrchāw (6.4 km) Māyling-e Pā’īn (6.5 km) Rowānak (6.5 km) Māylīng-e Bālā (6.7 km) Firyam Bāb (6.8 km) Wātkhīch (7 km) Būnī Bād (7.2 km) Waskū (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Kham-e Kaskit, Afghanistan