-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Khambi Salach

Map of Koh-e Khambi Salach Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khambi Salach,Koh-i-Khambisalac,Koh-i-Khambīsalāč,Kuh-e Khambisalach,Kōh-e Khambī Salāch,Kūh-e Khambīsalāch,kwh khmby slach,کوه خمبی سلاچ, Kōh-e Khambī Salāch

Koh-e Khambi Salach

Welcome to the Koh-e Khambi Salach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khambī Salāch. See Koh-e Khambi Salach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khambī Salāch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khambi Salach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7745/71.03587
  • Altitude: 3931 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khambi Salach
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khambi Salach

Online Dating

Koh-e Khambi Salach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khambi Salach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khambi Salach, Afghanistan