-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kham

Map of Darah-ye Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kham,Darrah-ye Kham,Darreh-ye Kham,Darya Kham,Tagaw-e Kham,Tagāw-e Kham,تگاو خم,درۀ خم, Darah-ye Kham

Darah-ye Kham

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kham google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kham. See Darah-ye Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5394/70.66706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kham
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kham
Khāsh (0.2 km) Khāniqāh (2.1 km) Farghandāch (3.3 km) Sināwarī (5.5 km) Khē Asp (8.1 km) Sar Sabīl (11.1 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (11.2 km) Tahdah (11.9 km) Kalafzār (12.3 km) Irghisak (12.5 km) Āshnām (12.7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (13.2 km) Nalwīj (15.4 km) Gowhar (15.7 km) Jo (15.8 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (17 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (17.7 km) Ārghinchkhā (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kham, Afghanistan